- Le 21 Bollénois - https://www.le21bollenois.com/ -

Classement annuel

ClassementCliquer dans le tableau et utiliser les flèches ← et → du clavier pour afficher toutes les données du tableau.

NOMTOTAL16/109/102/1025/918/911/94/9P
1ALAIN2654653102-51378655410726
2JEJE24833931258-555657944-209-57
3DOMINIQUE2162-223-353172510134
4PATRICE1696347-2194461008795-695147
5YVES1642591895-819-42514005
6RICHARD1624643385145-286373499-1357
7FREDERIC158615861
8JEROME P14432154367923
9FABRICE1428451-66115410464385
10CORINNE10562218352
11PATRICK G1022825-340320588-735327377
12GUY-PIERRE94273073550-230-20-1616
13JOEL93110231170-319-58-12523676
14MELKIR808107382504-152-335
15JEAN-MARC BOCCARA735655230-1503
16EDWIGE721-2262467013
17ANNE702390876-2401179-15035
18MARIE-FRANCE561-810-579716-1551241275-1277
19JEAN-LUC495308-197-30463685
20MICHEL F374638-2642
21MIGUEL36973284-26767-5637756
22CAMILLE355401-1671213
23ELISABETH80-281-102703-2404
24ALINE77771
25PIERRE111
26INVITÉ 100
27JEAN-BAPTISTE-2-102810262
28JEAN-MICHEL B-69-12360-63
29PIERROT-170-3762062
30MONIQUE-17398-63-6742082585
31SEBASTIEN-408180226889-680-698-422977
32GERARD D-439-1227185843876-861-2556
33CYRIL-444-292-311787-214120-5346
34FRANCOISE-463-46742
35BEATRICE-474-4741
36MICHEL V-492599325900-1274-51-9916
37CHRISTOPHE-494-6401462
38JOEL DESBOIS-928-356-5722
39GUY-1040-1701-4136514234
40JEAN-PAUL M-1094-813-2812
41GERARD S-114242064-16263
42JEAN-PIERRE-1212-165-563-405577-406-185-657
43JEAN-CLAUDE-1247-12471
44FREDDY-131388-1132-2693
45SYLVIANE-1527-237-32-450-116-6925
46JEAN-MARC-1672-594591-620-10494
47GERARD B-1767-43251-1349-944434-1166
48YOANN-2411-894-378-795-3444
49NICOLE-2822-774109-720-157-977-3036
50REGINE-4144-910-567-1184-446-10375
5100
00000000
NB PARTICIPANTS26253329303131