- Le 21 Bollénois - https://www.le21bollenois.com/ -

Classement annuel

ClassementCliquer dans le tableau et utiliser les flèches ← et → du clavier pour afficher toutes les données du tableau.

NOMTOTAL23/1016/109/102/1025/918/911/94/9P
1DOMINIQUE2372210-223-353172510135
2RICHARD2168544643385145-286373499-1358
3JEJE2011-4723931258-555657944-209-58
4FABRICE1930502451-66115410464386
5PATRICE1800104347-2194461008795-695148
6ALAIN1748-906653102-51378655410727
7YVES1642591895-819-42514005
8FREDERIC158615861
9CORINNE14764202218353
10JEROME P14432154367923
11PATRICK G1022825-340320588-735327377
12GUY-PIERRE9834173073550-230-20-1617
13CAMILLE837482401-1671214
14JEAN-MARC BOCCARA735655230-1503
15JOEL726-20510231170-319-58-12523677
16EDWIGE721-2262467013
17ANNE702390876-2401179-15035
18PIERROT632802-3762063
19MIGUEL58121273284-26767-5637757
20JEAN-LUC495308-197-30463685
21MARIE-FRANCE427-134-810-579716-1551241275-1278
22MICHEL F374638-2642
23CYRIL343787-292-311787-214120-5347
24MELKIR320-488107382504-152-336
25ALINE77771
26INVITÉ 100
27JEAN-BAPTISTE-2-102810262
28JEAN-MICHEL B-69-12360-63
29MONIQUE-17398-63-6742082585
30MICHEL V-212280599325900-1274-51-9917
31ELISABETH-304-384-281-102703-2405
32GERARD D-439-1227185843876-861-2556
33FRANCOISE-463-46742
34BEATRICE-474-4741
35CHRISTOPHE-494-6401462
36JEAN-MARC-862810-594591-620-10495
37PIERRE-1028-102912
38GUY-1040-1701-4136514234
39JEAN-PAUL M-1094-813-2812
40GERARD S-114242064-16263
41JEAN-CLAUDE-1247-12471
42JOEL DESBOIS-1253-325-356-5723
43FREDDY-131388-1132-2693
44GERARD B-1349418-43251-1349-944434-1167
45JEAN-PIERRE-1436-224-165-563-405577-406-185-658
46SEBASTIEN-1647-1239180226889-680-698-422978
47SYLVIANE-1733-206-237-32-450-116-6926
48YOANN-24110-894-378-795-3445
49NICOLE-2822-774109-720-157-977-3036
50REGINE-4144-910-567-1184-446-10375
5100
000000000
NB PARTICIPANTS2526253329303131