- Le 21 Bollénois - https://www.le21bollenois.com/ -

Classement annuel

ClassementCliquer dans le tableau et utiliser les flèches ← et → du clavier pour afficher toutes les données du tableau.

NOMTOTAL9/102/1025/918/911/94/9P
1DOMINIQUE2162-223-353172510134
2JEJE20901258-555657944-209-56
3ALAIN2001102-51378655410725
4YVES1642591895-819-42514005
5FREDERIC158615861
6JEROME P14432154367923
7MARIE-FRANCE1371-579716-1551241275-1276
8PATRICE1349-2194461008795-695146
9CORINNE10562218352
10INVITÉ 1102610261
11RICHARD981385145-286373499-1356
12FABRICE977-66115410464384
13JOEL93110231170-319-58-12523676
14JEAN-MARC BOCCARA735655230-1503
15EDWIGE721-2262467013
16MELKIR701382504-152-334
17MICHEL F374638-2642
18CAMILLE355401-1671213
19ANNE312876-2401179-15034
20MIGUEL296284-26767-5637755
21GUY-PIERRE21273550-230-20-1615
22PIERROT2062061
22PATRICK G197-340320588-735327376
23JEAN-LUC187-197-30463684
24ELISABETH80-281-102703-2404
25ALINE77771
26PIERRE111
27JEAN-MICHEL B-69-12360-63
28CYRIL-152-311787-214120-5345
29MONIQUE-271-63-6742082584
30GERARD D-439-1227185843876-861-2556
31FRANCOISE-463-46742
32BEATRICE-474-4741
33CHRISTOPHE-494-6401462
34JOEL DESBOIS-572-5721
35SEBASTIEN-588226889-680-698-422976
36GUY-1040-1701-4136514234
37JEAN-PIERRE-1047-563-405577-406-185-656
38MICHEL V-1091325900-1274-51-9915
39JEAN-PAUL M-1094-813-2812
40GERARD S-114242064-16263
41JEAN-CLAUDE-1247-12471
42SYLVIANE-1290-32-450-116-6924
43FREDDY-1401-1132-2692
44YOANN-1517-378-795-3443
45JEAN-MARC-1672-594591-620-10494
46GERARD B-1724251-1349-944434-1165
47NICOLE-2048109-720-157-977-3035
48REGINE-3234-567-1184-446-10374
4900
0000000
NB PARTICIPANTS253329303131