- Le 21 Bollénois - http://www.le21bollenois.com -

Classement annuel

ClassementCliquer dans le tableau et utiliser les flèches ← et → du clavier pour afficher toutes les données du tableau.

 NOMTOTAL17/517/510/53/526/419/412/45/429/322/315/38/31/322/215/28/21/225/118/111/14/128/1221/1214/127/1230/1123/1116/119/112/1126/1019/1012/105/1029/921/914/97/9P
1MICHEL VASSIEUX992994373121676301305-312913-24653929-21-63-1057191282-20051108141835930-185-702-30495-86-11471404304*-775-55-145568234
2YVES960646-11089795032335803-324-28-305759641451-577339442-620883162-491618*-23511646611116-5026
3ALAIN819035-377-3381596-19-2372-401-47165754161526-287-205529-173-5422438-212-75828938768275-748-348*310933340471130139234
4ANOUK7603540-270-398-360-1407512186131-1109-78826138086713715391296-1228-15446212392-743689885-248685672210-244444*1201-541560517-29435
5MARIE-FRANCE670177-485864251907349132743-277883144821934571133-1308-755328-423-307824895-390-382116684*-7271086-8511164179614634
6JOEL DAYRAS6367-1034550-867921908710702-3001632622-725447-717213-423163-1023394485609800881143219-75-362162*-7982049972335-141882235
7CHRISTINE4430162182468-76861096232-6048569
8RICHARD BAILLY4339225-337-844-4395911905-4431470875-32948588-750-1087982165441608381159-236-476-179-762189686*-613-43729
9CYRIL4098133992-77236837-994729657-1813-8291011-350-225529331861412456-2061056-152*992-1012174114626
10FREDERIC JOUTY3900-1229476511699-440-228-19725213389
11MICHEL LOPEZ3777293-65-212-1597328-511-339225317276189411
12IVAN3770-149393-58329013872346-101-1339429155693-8761163-52286244-42217
13PIERRE GOUDON3643-60318-127234-871673-47070793722796759112469-52-375*-515123019
14JEAN-FRANCOIS TRAMIER35361560484300*11925
15ELISABETH3312935-531-145365-335731778-1076-2571348-315282614-5511249-99861-65923-619-269679258753211230*169-136157-209886-31733
16CORINNE327546488440-1672240792718109560-316418583-245-286136688183319360-79020
17GERARD MICHEL3065-235488-527-175-1791271-210499-122824-221-269-228-649-4081102-862141858194-158-2031022905530493348855-281533151-25828-70214236
18STEPHANE3051566-261341-9191179-53868191-759*-1871361322414
19JACKY2898-411-696-253901292-416-6929322457528417-386-175-1319991019546143-81516-799830538*0-36327
20ALAIN BOULARD2835-520-90798-301203-828853738118623355-1054891195922915
21RENE1954676-87788-2184461411141274690-500399691-670217-51715
22FREDERIC BERGEROUX1802400652668-631455
23JEAN-PAUL MAZEL1289299883201-944
24GERARD SIGNORET1085496702-198-4421748-12216
25ALINE SIGNORET749754-16365528-5255
26SEBASTIEN345-130716522
27CANDICE286-169-91878249-157-796163349-83994241173163-568-350400612257435-75820
28LUCIEN240794775554-59-179-314594-319-240-402-553272-335-638*29016
29FRANCE184-266383195-545925456-676-2888
30MIGUEL177257-167631-1153911246-23149-905183153159-553173-744-1006848-38835891*96-102951-896-126-17627
31RICHARD LOPEZ0*1
32JACQUES-113428-216389127-1055-234-283372181-263-6961479-1438-711-97525263286-3712861926-2922
33SEBASTIEN JOUTY-286-2861
34MELKIR-402438175-236-136-86-17518454181-3-471-64444500-111-3-551-30574319
35BAPTISTE-491575-393194956243-198505432-12-480-165-1379-525715
36ANTONIO-492-492*2
37ANSELME-570-433537-60-324*-2906
38NICOLE BOURANTE-713-1021-190451-48623483-446633-920665-1745273176288-358-15-898-429801-24169*827-137553-37626927
39PATRICK-746-360-149682-6292019095477
40MAURICE JARDIN-800-8001
41NICOLE PINOT-849-58-351-541-382-303-873273-49991713858413408-304-659246*-437104-659-23921
42LILIAN-940-3642*-74-5045
43JOEL PINOT-1060-47332-673-3744285
44TONI-1064-248-605-211*4
45LORIANE-1072-10721
46CHRISTIAN-1231-877-227-3401102-40478-3307023559938-860-31513
47QUENTIN-1311-404-9072
48PIERRE GARNIER-134399332861-113031934245-87-48-24929236-757-904-746919475-326402324-803-422295-506-618-563113827
49GINETTE-1374-39532-365-189-661-508-350988-258-9511
50CECILE-1460-858-6022
51JEROME-1571266-7254163464291496-17193-730-262-143-149254623-233773-285354-1601-484-819233*-172568-298-511-83928
52MARGOT-1883-489-837*-5574
53INVITE-2138-258958663-52582-1577-964-14908
54REGINE-2741-901-805*-972-635
55GEORGES RIOU-2900235-892-518-302-135-550-7387
56PHILIPPE-3617-352-850-69-1268-737-3416
57ALEXANDRA-4181-101-513501529-604-743183-335-352-255-593-722-946655-88515
58EVE-4878-811503445-1378277-723143233-812-609-265-425-952-546-667-317689-14448119
59MONIQUE-5613-32-1405-24-397-93171-453-273-711-751-539-197*-27930815
60MAURICE LAURENT-5897-699839230-999844-58566-898-91-624-1293-44-188-335-400-362-1243-428321-820
60ROBERT-7225-737-284-628-602290-1112-145-1608-587*-618-700-49413
61JEAN-PAUL POM?-8974-398-1022-760-37-370-611-1080-971-615235-94-922-287-1888-10311-4733612791261-28290494655177-416-662-521-102529
62FERNAND-9970-729-454-168-765-752351-274-97-906-518147-528437-439927-330-93328-679-204-385-37112741-461*-492-960-1120-9117337532
62SYLVIANE-11858-707556-866-784-492-28-271-778-133-161-321-1138-453-711-235487-410-970-1100368-37-446-139-578-452-123206-373-450-25212-1065-41612627635
63GERARD TESSONNEAU-16673288-841-627-558-872-410-43-492-574-491-1597-664-313-1356-1139-333-433-1166-1027-387-1025-872-773-503-21326
000000000000000000000000000000000000000
NB PARTICIPANTS025233326222635313128303428172837273029322632362327203027231928303720282329